Resoluciones y mapas
Resolución |
Comunas |
Fecha |
Resolución 081 de 2020 (2.06 MB)
Anexo 1. (2.36 MB)
Anexo 2. (62.08 MB)
|
Plano General (3.73 MB)
Comuna 05: Metropolitano del Norte (1.94 MB)
Comuna 10: El Guabal y La Selva (4.49 MB)
Comuna 11: Los Sauces y Villa del Sur (5.34 MB)
Comuna 13: Ulpiano Lloreda, Lleras Restrepo y Charco Azul, (17.86 MB)
Comuna 14: Alfonso Bonilla Aragón - Sector Pilar Tayrona (2.96 MB)
Comuna 15: Mojica (9.90 MB)
Comuna 17: Ciudadela Comfandi, El Caney, Lili - Sector Calicanto y Cañaverales - Los Samanes (17.19 MB)
Comuna 18: Colinas del Sur y Alto Nápoles - Urbanización El Danubio (3.78 MB)
Comuna 19: San Fernando Viejo (2.32 MB)
|
28/12/2020 |
Resolución 088 de 2019 (511 KB)
Anexo 1. (315 KB)
Anexo 2. (11.2 MB)
Anexo 3. (1.12 MB)
|
Plano General (2.87 MB)
Comuna 01: Terrón Colorado (1.72 MB)
Comuna 02: Arboledas (1.79 MB)
Comuna 06: Fonaviemcali y San Luis II (2.94 MB)
Comuna 10: El Guabal, Departamental, Pasoancho y Panamericano (4.17 MB)
Comuna 12: Villanueva (2.17 MB)
Comuna 13: Los Comuneros II, Villa del Lago, Los Robles y Calipso (7.63 MB)
Comuna 14: Alirio Mora Beltrán y Los Naranjos (14.1 MB)
Comuna 16: Brisas del Limonar (1.84 MB)
Comuna 17: Cañaverales - Los Samanes (2.04 MB)
Comuna 19: Bellavista (7.00 MB)
Comuna 22: Parcelaciones Pance (1.58 MB)
|
04/06/2019 |
Resolución 021 de 2018 (7.16 MB)
|
Plano General (2.90 MB)
Comuna 7: Los Pinos, San Marino, Las Ceibas, Base Área, Fepicol. (20.9 MB)
Comuna 13: Omar Torrijos, Rodrigo Lara Bonilla, Marroquín III, Los Lagos, Sector Laguna del Pondaje. (22.3 MB)
|
21/02/2018 |
Resolución 300 de 2017 (477 KB)
Anexo 1. Actualización nomenclatura vial (1.34 MB)
Anexo 2. Actualización nomenclatura domiciliaria (6.98 MB)
|
Plano General (2.50 MB)
Comuna 2: Santa Teresita, Arboledas. (5.57 MB)
Comuna 7: Siete de Agosto. (7.86 MB)
Comuna 8: Primitivo Crespo, Simón Bolívar, Saavedra Galindo, Rafael Uribe Uribe, Santa Mónica Popular, La Floresta. (19.1 MB)
Comuna 10: El Guabal, Panamericano, San Judas Tadeo II. (3.56 MB)
Comuna 11: Aguablanca, El Prado, 20 de Julio, Prados de Oriente, San Pedro Claver, Los Conquistadores, La Gran Colombia, San Benito. (23.6 MB)
Comuna 12: Villanueva, Eduardo Santos, Alfonso Barberena A, El Paraíso, Nueva Floresta, Julio Rincón, Doce de Octubre, El Rodeo, Sindical, Bello Horizonte. (31.3 MB)
Comuna 13: El Poblado II,Los Comuneros II,Ricardo Balcázar,El Diamante,Villa del Lago, Los Robles, Villablanca, Calipso, Yira Castro, Sector Laguna del Pondaje, El Pondaje, Sector Asprosocial – Diamante. (83.1 MB)
Comuna 14: José Manuel Marroquín I, José Manuel Marroquín II. (40.6 MB)
Comuna 16: Brisas del Limonar, Ciudad 2000, La Alborada. (9.39 MB)
Comuna 17: Cañaverales - Los Samanes. (9.39 MB)
|
05/10/2017 |
Resolución 358 de 2015 (1.64 MB)
|
Comuna 2: Siete de Agosto
Comuna 8: Primitivo Crespo, Rafael Uribe Uribe, Saavedra Galindo, Santa Mónica Popular, Simón Bolivar.
Comuna 10: El Guabal, Panamericano, San Judas Tadeo II, Departamental.
|
14/10/2015 |
|