FAQ

  • FAQ
  • Centros educativos

Centros educativos

  1. COMUNA 1
  2. COMUNA 2
  3. COMUNA 3
  4. COMUNA 4
  5. COMUNA 5
  6. COMUNA 6
  7. COMUNA 7
  8. COMUNA 8
  9. COMUNA 9
  10. COMUNA 10
  11. COMUNA 11
  12. COMUNA 12
  13. COMUNA 13
  14. COMUNA 13
  15. COMUNA 14
  16. COMUNA 15
  17. COMUNA 16
  18. COMUNA 17
  19. COMUNA 18
  20. COMUNA 19
  21. COMUNA 20
  22. COMUNA 21
  23. NAVARRO
  24. EL HORMIGUERO
  25. OTROS
  26. PANCE
  27. LA BUITRERA CGTO
  28. VILLA CARMELO
  29. LOS ANDES
  30. PICHINDE
  31. FELIDIA
  32. LA LEONERA
  33. EL SALADITO
  34. LA PAZ
  35. MONTEBELLO
  36. GOLONDRINAS

■ JOSE HOLGUIN GARCES Av. 4 Oeste No 23-108 Terron colorado 8829538 ■ VILLA DEL MAR 8 Av. 8 Oeste Calle 25 ■ ANA MARIA LLOREDA Av 4 Oeste Calle 25 Terron colorado 8829555 ■ ULPIANO LLOREDA Av 3 Oeste Calle 25 Terron colorado 8944826 ■ JOSÉ ACEVEDO Y GOMEZ Av. 5 Oeste Calle 30 Terron Colorado - 8829095 ■ MARICE SINISTERRA Cl 5 Oeste No 5 - 33 Terron Colorado 8829009 ■ ISAIAS GAMBOA Av 7B Oeste No 18-02 Terron colorado 8829099-894101 ■ JOSE CELESTINO MUTIS Av. 7 Oeste Cl 18 Terron colorado 8829099 ■ ISAIAS G SEDE BAJO AGUACATAL Km2 Via Aguacatal,Bajo Aguacatal 8934135 ■ ALEJANDRO CABAL POMBO Cl 26 Oeste No 8-17 Aguacatal 3917994 ■ INMACULADA Av 5 Oeste No 10-oo Terron colorado 8944201 ■ LUIS FERNANDO CAICEDO Av. 5 Oeste No 47A 04 Vista Hermosa 8944361 ■ CECILIA CABALLERO DE LOPEZ Av. 5 Oeste No 34-100 - Vista Hermosa 8944316
■ SANTA CECILIA Calle 61A N # 26GN - 62 Alamos 6643550 -6642088 ■ REPUBLICA DE FRANCIA Cl 62N # 22B - Alamos 6651433 ■ BRISAS DE LOS ALAMOS Av 2 BN Calle 72N Brisas de los Alamos 6650489 ■ REPUBLICA DEL BRASIL - Cl 43N # 7N - 03, La campiña 6646107 ■ INMACULADA BATACLAN Vereda Bataclan, Vereda Bataclan 5502615
■ SANTA LIBRADA Cl 7 # 14A - 106 Juan bosco 8858838 ■ LUIS CARLOS PEÑA Cale 7 No 14-36 San Bosco 8834918 ■ EUSTAQUIO PALACIOS Cra 17 # 3A- 55 San Antonio 5561100 ■ CARLOS A. SARDI GARCES Cra 5 # 2-69 San Antonio 8936889 ■ REPUBLICA DE MEXICO Calle 20 No 5-63 - San Nicolas 8818718 ■ SANTIAGO DE CALI Calle 17 No 7-74 San Nicolas 8841307 ■ EL PILOTO Cra 4 Norte No 24-40 El Piloto - 8820241 ■ NORMAL SUPERIOR LOS FARALLONES DE CALI Cra 2Oeste # 2- 65 Libertadores 5570289 ■ MARTIN RESTREPO MEJIA Cra 22 oeste # 2-65 Libertadores 5534610-561227 ■ SALVADOR IGLESIAS Cl 2 A # 22- 70 Libertadores 5560120 ■ CLUB NOEL Cl 3 # 22-95 Libertadores 5586557 ■ MANUEL SINISTERRA PATIÑO Cra 1 Calle 3 -0 Nacional 5560314 ■ MARIA PERLAZA Calle 5 Oeste # 18-02 3 Nacional 5572602 ■ DIVINA PROVIDENCIA Calle 3 Oeste # 22-95(#3-20)Peñon8933097
■ JORGE ISAACS INEM cra 5n # 61-142 flora industrial 4470128 ■ FRAY DOMINGO DE LAS CASAS Cl 65 No 6N - 40 Calima 4468353 ■ CENTRO EDUCATIVO DEL NORTE Cra 4 Note No 51AN-33, Evaristo Garcia 4472878 ■ CAMILO TORRES Cra 9 No 56BN 57 La Isla 4467856 ■ GUILLERMO VALENCIA Cra 7 Norte No 45A08 popular 4466502 ■ ABSALON FERNANDEZDE SOTO Cra 8 norte N 46 B N - 11 La Isla 466347-821320 ■ PRESBITERO ANGEL PIEDRAHITA Cra 8 norte No 51N 35 Enrique O Errera 466774-471491 ■ VEINTIUNO DE SEPTIEMBRE Cra 8 Nor No 43 N -03 La Isla 416463 ■ REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL Cra 3 N No 43-49 Las Delicias 4452425 ■ SAN JOSE Calle 40 Cra 2C- 21 Las Delicias 452940 ■ MANUEL SANTIAGO VALLECILLA Calle 43 B No 4 B-33 Las Delicias 452193 ■ SANTO TOMÁS Calle 34 # 3N-15 Berlin 4443980 ■ SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO Calle 33 # 2N-11 San Francisco 4412310 Cra 5 A No 34 - 31 Porvenir 4416455 6803827 ■ JORGE ISAACS Calle 30 No 5- 88 - Porvenir 415858
■ MANUELA BELTRAN - Cra 2 No 34-23 Santander - 411541-3339174 ■ TEC. IND. VEINTE DE JULIO cra 5a N # 33-01 Berlin 4444382 ■ CRISTINA SERRANO DE LOURIDO Carrera 5N # Calle 34 Berlin ■ JOSE IGNACIO RENJIFO SALCEDO Calle 41 # 5N-23 Ignacio Rengifo 4415933 ■ JOSE ANTONIO GALAN calle 41 # 3N-11 Popular 4425387 ■ ANDRES SANIN Calle 46BN #4N-52 Marco Fidel Suarez 4469447 ■ RAFAEL ZAMORANO Carrera 1A # 45AN-55 Guillermo Valencia 4466532 ■ LA MERCED Calle 47 # 4E-30 Salomia 4478582 ■ SAN VICENTE DE PAUL Carrera 2B # 45A-20 Salomia 44662009 ■ CENDOE Calle 44A # 4B-00 Delicias 4465988 ■ SAN PEDRO ALEJANDRINO Carrera 4E # 46-04 Salomia 4462657.
■ TEC. DE CIO. SIMON RODRIGUEZ CARRERA 1D BIS # 49-98 Sena 4462311 ■ MARIO LLOREDA Carrera 1D # 51-16 Sena 4394705
■ MARIA PANESSO Calle 46 C # 3-00 Sena 4495861 ■ CELMIRA BUENO DE OREJUELA Calle 62B # 1A9-250 Chiminangos II 4470928-3104125593 ■ MARIANO OSPINA PEREZ Calle 67 # Carrera 2 La Rivera II 4467997.
■ TEC. IND PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINA Carrera 1A10 # 71-00 San Luis 4405332 4405362 ■ TRES DE JULIO Calle 70C # Carrera 1F La Rivera I 4331059 ■ SAN JORGE Carrera 1-i # 74-23 Petecuy III 4402626 ■ JORGE ELIECER GAITAN Carrera 2C # 71-00 Jorge Eliecer Gaitan 4428886 ■ SAN LUIS Carrera 1B3 Calle 72 San Luis 4405926 ■ INMACULADA CONCEPCION Calle 73A # 1A-14-21 Petecuy III 4329054 ■ ATANASIO GIRARDOT Calle 70C Carrera 1A3 Alcazares 4404968 ■ LOS VENCEDORES Carrera 1A4 # 72D-19 San Luis II 4409924.
■ MANUEL MARIA MALLARINO Cra. 9 A 78 14 Las Ceibas 6630691 ■ LAURA VICUÑA Cra. 7 L bis 63 07 Las Ceibas 6561532 ■ LOS PINOS Calle 69 A Cra 7 Bis Los Pinos 6560607
■ CARLOS HOLGUIN SARDI Cra. 7 d bisz 64 - 00 San Marino 6629915 ■ SAN JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE Calle 74 No. 9-19(Cra.9A #78-14)ANDRES SANIN 629944 ■ MANUEL MARIA MALLARINO Cra. 9A No. 78-14 PUERTO MALLARINO - 629944 - ■ VICENTE BORRERO COSTA Calle 76 Kra 7S - 00 esquina Alfonso Lopez 6565620 - 6629559-654595 ■ PRESBITERO ELOY VALENZUELA Calle 74 No. 7Pbis 46 Alfonso Lopez 6629908 ■ CARLOS VILLAFAÑE Cra. 7 bis Calle 81 Alfonso Lopez ■ ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO Cra 84 Cra. 7 A esq. Alfonso Lopez 6621330 ■ JOSE MARIA VILLEGAS Calle 82 cra. 7D Alfonso Lopez 6562150 ■ SIETE DE AGOSTO Calle 72 No 11C-27 7 de agosto 6629458 -6565751 ■ ELEAZAR LIBREROS Diagonal 12 72A 117 - 7 de agosto 6632148 ■ ANA MARIA VERNAZA Calle 72 B No. 8B- 37 7 de agosto 6629959 ■ UNI. VECINAL SIETE DE AGOSTO Calle 71 No Dg 17B-10 - 7 de agosto ■ ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO carrera 7s bis calle 72 y 73 Alfonso Lopez I 6621330 - 6636263 - 6631047 ■ LOS FARALLONES Cra 7 Calle 72 y 73 Alfonso Lopez 6626864 ■RAFAEL POMBO Cra. 7 bis 72 124 Allfonso lopez 6631112 ■ PURIFICACION TRUJILLO Calle 73 Cra 7 bis Alfonso Lopez III 6629967 ■ CENTRAL PROVIVIENDA Calle 72 a 7bis 10 Alfonso Lopez 6699983.
■ JUAN DE AMPUDIA Cra 12 57-13 La Base 4411750 ■ JARDIN INFANTIL NACIONAL No. 1 (T)La Base ■ ONCE DE NOVIEMBRE Cra 11 d 52 09 Villa colombia 4415958 ■ VILLACOLOMBIA Calle 49 12E 29(cra12E #48-36) Villa colombia 4421486-424450 - ■LICEO PARQUE INFANTIL ( T) Cra. 12 E 49 50 - Villa colombia 4489713 ■ SANTISIMA TRINIDAD Calle 48 12 48 8 El Troncal 4413226 ■ REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA Calle 53 12E 11 Villa colombia 4431712 ■ LAS AMERICAS Cra. 12 38- 58 Americas 6831886 - 4411791 ■ RAFAEL URIBE URIBE Cra. 12 38 64 - Americas 4411791 ■ GABRIEL MONTAÑO Calle 39 Cra. 11 C El Troncal 4415263 ■ NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LORETO Cra. 8 Calle 38 Industrial 4458815 ■ JOSE MANUEL SAAVEDRA GALINDO CRA 11A NO. 28-25 BENJAMIN HERRERA 4431819-6837274 - ■ BENJAMIN HERRERA Calle 26 No 12-34 BENJAMIN HERRERA 416077 ■ NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FATIMA Cra 10 No 28-10 Industrial 416363 ■ ALBERTO CARVAJAL BORRERO CRA 14 CLL58-00 la base 4437206-4437200 ■ ABRAHAM DOMINGUEZ Cra 14 No 57-16 El Trebol 489868 ■CACIQUE GUATAVITA Calle 54 No 15A-24 Chapinero 412610 ■ EVARISTO GARCIA CLL32B No.17-41 SAAVEDRA GALINDO 4415856 ■ SAVEDRA GALINDO Cra 17 F T 31-00 SAAVEDRA GALINDO 411578 ■ FERNANDO DE ARAGON Cra 17 G Calle 33A Santa Monica Pop 416465 ■ JOSE HILARIO LOPEZ Calle 28 No 17G -19 Primitivo Crespo 433116 ■ SANTA FE CLL 34NO. 17B41 SANTA FE 4411626-4415510-4422590 ■ RICARDO NIETO Cra 17 B Calla 36 Atanacio Girardo 411801 ■CROYDON Cra 16 No. 42-52 Atanacio Girardo 411102 ■ BAJO PALACE CLL 34 CRA 19 ESQUINA SANTA FE 4489821 ■ MANUEL REBOLLEDO Cra 17 Dg 23 Uribe Uribe 412126 ■ ESTADO DE PUERTO RICO Cra 17 No 33 D-01 La Floresta 5133026.
■REPUBLICA DE ARGENTINA CRA 11D No. 23-49 OBRERO 8818619 -8836656 ■ JOSE MARIA CORDOBA Calle 11 No 22A -30 Obrero 8853626 ■ POLICARPA SALAVARRIETA Calle 18 No 8A-15 - Sucre 8818662 ■SEBASTIAN DE BELALCAZAR Calle 17 No 14 -57 Belarcazar 8835409 ■ T.I. ANTONIO JOSE CAMACHO CRA 16 No. 12-00 GUAYAQUIL 5582689-5586763 ■ REPUBLICA DEL PERU Calle 9E No 23 -02 Bretaña 5574790 ■ MARCO FIDEL SUAREZ Cra 16 # 6-61 Alameda 5574116 ■ J. I. DIVINO SALVADOR Cra 15 # 6-110 Alameda 5573549 ■ OLGA LUCIA LLOREDA Cra 23A No 13B -11 Junin 5574175 ■ ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO CLL 15A No.22A37 ARANJUEZ 8897615-8897614 ■ NUESTRA SRA DE LOS REMEDIOS Calle 16 No 18A -54 Guayaquil 8858661 ■ REPUBLICA DEL ECUADOR Cra 17 D No 18-46 Belalcazar 8809287.
■ NORMAL. SUPER SANTIAGO DE CALI CRA 34 No.12- 60 olimpico 3364797 ■ ANEXA JOAQUIN DE CAICEDO Y CUERO Cra 36 No, 12C 00 olimpico 3351889 ■ TEC. IND. JOSE MARIA CARBONELL Calle 13 No. 32-88 3261525-3261452 ■ HONORIO VILLEGAS Cra. 35 A No. 13A-20 El Dorado 3374623 ■ ISABEL DE CASTILLA Cra. 33 No. 15-82 3368548 ■JOAQUIN DE CAICEDO Y CUERO Cra. 32 A No. 15 A 59 Cristobal Colón 3351810 ■SATELITE JOAQUIN DE CAICEDO Y CUERO CAMILO TORRES Clle 18ANo. 24 65. Santa Elena 3359253 ■ SAN ROQUE Cra. 32 No. 15A 59 Cristobal Colón 3351810 ■ GENERAL CARLOS ALBAN Cra 35 No 15-33 Cristobal Coolon 3351810 ■ RAFAEL NAVIA VARON Calle 11 No. 44-20 Departamental 5529902-5547094 ■ PANAMERICANA Calle 12 A No. 48A- 12 Panamericano 3348024 ■ FRANCISCO MONTES IDROBO Calle 12 No. 46- 00 Departamental 5535776 ■ TEC. CIAL. JOSE Ma.. VIVAS BALACAZAR Calle 14 No. 48A- 32 La Selva 3351363 ■ SANTO DOMINGO Cra. 47 No. 13C- 00 La Selva 3346130 ■ FERNANDO VELASCO Calle 23 No. 44A- 16 Sant Judas 3350110 ■ CARLOS HOLGUIN LLOREDA Cra. 40 No. 18-85 Guabal 3362316 ■ SANTA ELENA Calle 23 No 32A-79 Santa Elena 3347584 ■ REPUBLICA DE COSTA RICA Cra 41A No 14c 00 Guabal 3372822 ■ JARDIN INFANTIL N° 2 Cra 42A No. 14B 15 Guabal 3344750.
■ AGUSTIN NIETO CABALLERO Cra 37 No. 26C- 51 El Jardin 3367288 ■ JOSE MARIA VIVAS BALCAZAR Cra 36 No. 26b 28 El Jardin 3344663 ■ MARINO RENGIFO SALCEDO Cll 26C No. 44 00 Villa del Sur 3367287 ■ ANTONIO RICAURTE Cll 26B Cra 46 José Holguin G. 3267965 ■ BOYACA Cra. 33 No. 25 - 25 Boyacá 3352730 ■ UNIDAD LA INDEPENDENCIA Cra. 29a No. 26B. 64 El Jardin 3355548 ■ SANTO DOMINGO SABIO Cra. 39 No. 26C - 30 Independencia 3262241 ■ DIEZ DE MAYO Cra. 25A # 26 A 13 AGUABLANCA 3367291 - 3250556-3373492 - ■ REPUBLICA DE ITALIA Cra. 24B Calle 26b AGUABLANCA ■ VILLA DEL SUR Calle 30A # 41E 99 CIUDAD MODELO 3369561-3262678 ■ SUSANA VINASCO Cra 33A Calle 31 SAN CARLOS 3367289 ■ CIUDAD MODELO Cra 40B Calle 31C CIUDAD MODELO 3372920-3917392 ■ LA PRIMAVERA Cra 35 # 34C 21 LA PRIMAVERA 3265442-3341837 ■ GRAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER C 27 # 31 A 60 EL JARDIN 3352352 ■ C.I DE E. JOSE VICENTE CONCHA Cra 30A # 30A27 LA FORTALEZA 3366942 ■ SAN PEDRO CODENAL Cra 31 D31-10 SAN PEDRO CLAVER ■ LEON XIII Calle 35 Cra. 29B LEON XIII 3358544 ■ JULIO ARBOLEDA Calle 35E #30-24 CONQUISTADORES 3367292 ■ CIUDAD DE CALI CALLE 29 CRA 24 A PRADOS DE ORIENTE 3351417 ■ GENERAL ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO DG 23B TRANSVERSAL 25 20 DE JULIO 4412402 ■ EL RECUERDO Cra. 27 # 29-25 EL RECUERDO 3374312.
EVA RIASCOS PLATA TRANSVERSAL 25 DG 26-29 VILLANUEVA 4422177 - ALFONSO BARBERENA CALLE 33C CRA 255 BIS ALFONSO BARBERENA 4413006 - HERNANDO CAICEDO DG 27 A TRANSVERSAL 29 VILLANUEVA 4445988 - I.T.C. HERNANDO NAVIA VARON CRA 26 P # 50 39 NUEVA FLORESTA 4438995 - FRAY JOSE IGNACIO ORTIZ CRA 26N 52-58 NUEVA FLORESTA 4445597 - SATELITE RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDO Cra 30 No44A-21 12 El Poblado 4374779 JUAN XX III CRA 28C #50-16 SINDICAL 4452548 - CIUDAD DE CALI CALLE 46 # 28F31 DOCE DE OCTUBRE 4416028 -
NIÑO JESUS DE PRAGA CRA 28C #44-90 SINDICAL 3151778-4454241 - JULIO RINCON CALLE 70 CRA 28 EBIS JULIO RINCON 4458897 - SAN BUENAVENTURA DG 29B # 29-30 EDUARDO SANTOS BELLO HORIZONTE CALLE 36A # 27A30 BELLO HORIZONTE JULIO CAICEDO Y TELLEZ C 57# 11A 50 NUEVA FLORESTA 4380308-4380388 - ESTHER ZORRILLA CALLE 59 CRA 24 NUEVA FLORESTA 44388583 - JARDIN INFANTIL MI BOSQUESITO CALLE 57 #24A 03 NUEVA FLORESTA 4442237 FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CRA 26H 50-53 NUEVA FLORESTA 4380430 - BATALLA DE CARABOBO Cra 16 Calle 51 CHAPINERO 4412610 - MARICE SINISTERRA C 40 # 25 A 20 - EL RODEO 4453459 - ASTURIAS CRA 24 B # 43-40 ASTURIAS 4382331-4485469 - FENALCO ASTURIAS CALLE 44 CRA 25A FENALCO KENNEDY 44529930
HUMBERTO JORDAN MAZUERA CRA 26I # D71A1-25 6561290 MIGUEL CAMACHO PEREA CRA. 28A No. 72F-09 COMUNEROS II 4369956 - VILLA BLANCA DIAG. 72F No. 28A-05 VILLA BLANCA 4423336 - CHARCO AZUL DIAG.70B1 No. 22B Bis-01 CHARCO AZUL 402727l-6635160 - JESUS VILLAFAÑE FRANCO CLL 72P #TRASV 72S MARROQUIN III 4260899-4266119 - OMAIRA SANCHEZ TRANS. 72W No,72O-08 RODRIGO LARA BONILLA 4266898_485671 - SANTA ROSA Calle 72 Cra 28 - 35 VELASQUEZ DE MOSQUERA NOHEMY POBLADO II 4376659 - JOSE CARDONA HOYOS CALLE 72 N No. 28-130 COMUNEROS II 4374631 - LUZ HAYDEE GUERRERO CRA 28E 2 #72S-02 LOS ROBLES 4371537-39 - RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDO CRA. 30 No. 44A-21 POBLADO I 4374779-451495 - EL DIAMANTE CRA.31 No. 41-00 EL DIAMANTE 4260678 - JUAN PABLO II CRA.33 No. 42C- 09 13 EL VERGEL 4376986
MONSEÑOR RAMON ARCILA DG. 26I3 #80A-18 MARROQUIN II 4483128 - RAUL SILVA HOLGUIN DIAG. 26K T 83-24 MARROQUIN II 4483633 - ALFONSO REYES ECHANDIA DIAG. 26P-16 T105-04 MARROQUIN I 4483536 - LA ANUNCIACION CRA 26A#74- ALIRIO MORA BELTRAN 4226090 4042061 - PUERTA DEL SOL CALLE 84 No. 26C-04 PUERTA DEL SOL I 4238701 - LOS NARANJOS CRA. 26G 3 CALLE 78 ESQ. LOS NARANJOS 4225399 - GABRIELA MISTRAL clle 95 cra 27D Esquina ALFONSO BONILLA ARAGON 4226871 - ISAIAS H. IBARRA Calle 112 - Cra 27D - 27 E - Las Oequideas 4046838 - ELIAS SALAZAR GARCIA Cra. 26 H1 Clle 108 Esq Manuela Beltran 4053780
DAMASO ZAPATA CALLE 92 No 28 C 04 TAYRONA PILAR 4263451 -
LA PRESENTACION Calle 54 Cra 29B 54 COMUNEROS 1 4360011 -
JOSE RAMON BEJARANO CRA 32 A Calle 49 ESQUINA LAUREANO GOMEZ 4364394 ALFONSO BONILLA NAAR CLL 56 No 33-11 COMUNEROS 1 4025638 - TEC. IND.CARLOS HOLGUIN MALLARINO CRA. 29 CALLE 56 COMUNEROS 1 4260089-4263307 - NIÑO JESUS DE ATOCHA CALLE 83 No. 28E-3-05 MOJICA II 4262841 - MIGUEL DE POMBO CALLE 92 No. 28D-4-13 MOJICA II 4363757 - CIUDAD CORDOBA CALLE 50 No. 49C-100 MUÑOZ LENIS ROSA AMELIA CIUDAD CORDOBA 3384701 - No. 40A -08 EL VALLADO 3384202
RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDO CALLE 38 No. 47A-15 MARIANO RAMOS 3283404 - LUIS ENRIQUE MONTOYA CARRERA 46 C No 38 A 50 MARIANO RAMOS 3277588 - MICAELA CASTRO BORRERO CARRERA 46 No 38 A 27 MARIANO RAMOS 3280105 - CRISTOBAL COLON CALLE 44 # 47 A -00 MARIANO RAMOS 3377969-3274972 - BIENESTAR SOCIAL CALLE 47 B # 45 - 74 MARIANO RAMOS 4020721 - ANTONIA SANTOS CALLE 43 # 43 - 04 REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL 3279526 - JOSE JOAQUIN JARAMILLO CRRA 44 # 44 A 64 REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL TEC. IND. DONALD RODRIGO TAFUR CRA 41 No 38-44 REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL 3377730 FRANCISCO J. RUIZ CALLE 38 # 43 B 16 4053033 - ALEJANDRO MONTAÑO CRRA 41 # 38 - 44 ANTONIO NARIÑO 3200389 - ANTONIO NARIÑO CARRERA 40 # 38 ESQUINA ANTONIO NARIÑO 4038646 - JOSE MARIA CARBONELL CALLE 39 # 39 D 83 REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL 4053033
LIBARDO MADRID VALDERRAMA CRA 41 H No 39-73 UNION DE VIVIENDA POPULAR 3273563-64 3283422 - ANGELICA SIERRA CLL40 CRA 41 F ESQUINA UNION DE VIVIENDA POPULAR 3277990 -
PABLO NERUDA CRA 39B No. 38-44 ANTONIO NARIÑO 3277066 - PRIMERO DE MAYO CALLE 37 CRA 39 ANTONIO NARIÑO 4395844 - CARLOS HOLMES TRUJILLO CRA. 44 No. 43 ESQUINA REP. DE ISRAEL 3377970 - POLICARPA SALAVARRIETA CALLE 44 CRA 40 CANTONIO NARIÑO 4020247 - LIZANDRO FRANKY CALLE 46 CRA 40 ANTONIO NARIÑO 4043170 - CRISTO MAESTRO CALLE 44 CRA 41F UNION DE VIVIENDA POPULAR 3384737 - PRIMITIVO CRESPOCALLE 41 # 51A - 30 BRISAS DEL LIMONAR 3320875-6
TEC INDUSTRIAL COMUNA 17 CARRERA 53 # 18A - 25PERLAZA CAÑAVERALES 6804644 3161021 - LUIS CARLOS ROJAS GARCES CARRERA 56 # 13F - 40 PRIMERO DE MAYO 3318530
ALVARO ECHEVERRI PEREA Calle 4 No 92-04 MELENDEZ 3325710 -RUFINO JOSE CUERVO CALLE 4 No92-04 MELENDEZ 3325710 - LUIS EDUARDO NIETO CABALLERO CARRERA 92 No4-119 MELENDEZ 3324786 - EDUARDO RIASCOS GRUESO CARRERA 93 No2A-00 JORDAN 3324122 - LA ESPERANZA CARRERA 94 No1A-71 OESTE 18 ALTO JORDAN 3329331 3332019 - MAGDALENA ORTEGA DE NARIÑO. CALLE 4 OESTE No94A-54 POLVORINES 3346764 - MONSEÑOR LUIS ADRIANO DIAZ CARRERA 94CNo2-121 ALTO MELENDEZ 3325191 JUAN PABLO II calle 1 oeste carrera 73 -00 4376986 PORTETE DE TARQUI calle 1 oeste carrera 73 LOURDES 3231730 - TEMPLO DEL SABER CALLE 2C OESTENo75-10 LOS CHORROS 3311989 - ALVARO ESCOBAR NAVIA CARRERA 73D No1B-65 LOURDES 3309626 - VEINTICINCO DE JULIO CALLE 6A No59A51 JOAQUIN BORRERO 5526407 - GENERAL SANTANDER CALLE 5 No70-160 BUENOS AIRES 3311313 - CELIMO RUEDA CARRERA 73 No 3-94 BUENOS AIRES 305444 - JOHN F. KENNEDY CARRERA 68C No 3-83 CALDAS - 339 01 61
LA GRAN COLOMBIA CARRERA 37A No8-36 EUCARISTICO 5141714 -5141725 - LA PRESENTACION CARRERA 30NoD29-06 SAN FERNANDO 5583141 - LA GRAN COLOMBIA (ESCUELA) CARRERA 24 No 7-74 EL CEDRO 5580066 - POLITECNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALI CARRERA 62 No2-28 LENIS MILLAN PATRICIA PAMPALINDA 5513540-5531581 - EUSTAQUIO PALACIOS CARRERA 52 No. 2-51 DORADO RIOS LUIS ENRIQUE LIBERTADORES 5523366- 5534257 -5521242 - INSTITUTO OSCAR SCARPETTA - GENERAL ANZOATEGUI CALLE 1RA A No 43-68 EL LIDO 52 44 94
CELANESE CALLE 5 OESTE No 38E 28 BELEN 5536017-3108260210 - LUIS LOPEZ DE MEZA CARRERA 3 OESTE No 42 - 44 SILOE 528 965 - SOFIA CAMARGO DE LLERAS CALLE 12A OESTE CRA 5 20 LLERAS CAMARGO 512 615 - SANTIAGO RENGIFO SALCEDO calle 23 oeste carrera 47 LA SULTANA 5135146 FRAY CRISTOBAL DE TORRES CRA 48 CALLE 14 OESTE ALBERTO LLERAS CAMARGO 5 13 55 27 - MARISCAL JORGE ROBLEDO CARRERA 49 OESTE No 9-02 - LLERAS CAMARGO 5525917 MIGUEL ANTONIO CARO CALLE 6 G OESTE CRA 42B - SILOE 5135584 - MANUEL MARIA BUENAVENTURA CRA 40B OESTE No 6A 52 SCT. SAN FRANCISCO- SILOE TULIO ENRIQUE TASCON Rural VEREDA LA REFORMA 56 VIA CRISTO REY - SIMON BOLIVAR CALLE 1Ra OESTE No 42 A 94 SILOE 5521244 - JORGE ELIECER GONZALEZ RUBIO CALLE 8Va OESTE No 52-16 EL CORTIJO 5525068-5535068 - LUIS ALBERTO ROSALES CRA 51B CALLE 6H OESTE TIERRA BLANCA 546003 - REPUBLICA DE PANAMA DIAG 48 No 12-06 OESTE - CAÑAVERALEJO 513718
EC IND. CIUDADELA DESEPAZ CARRERA 23 No 120- 16 DESEPAZ 4055265 - CALLE 108 DIAG 28G PUETAS DEL SOL IV - V 4035485
Corregimiento Navarro - Correg. Navarro 3104272359-4383289-438328 - SAN JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE - JUAN DEL CORRAL Vrda. El Estero
VEREDA CASCAJAL 5553932 - PANTANO DE VARGAS Vrda. Cascajal-Cgto.Hormiguero 5553932 - ANTONIO VILLAVICENCIO Cgto.Hormiguero R.4472300.Cel.03 315 5575871 - TULIA BORRERO MERCADO Vrda.Morgan .Cgto.Navarro R4304639.Cel 315 5563676.
TEC. DE BALLET CLASICO INBALLET Km 4 Via Jamindi Cgto.Navarro 5553764 - CAÑAS GORDAS Cra 102-21-81.Caserio Valle del Lily Caserio Valle del Lily
PANCE LA VORAGINE, LA VORAGINE 092-560597-550036 - SATELITE SANTA LIBRADA VrdA. La Voragine Col.5550037 - PIO XII Vereda La Voragine R.5567836 - SAN FRANCISCO Vrda. San francisco R.3357325-3353505 - REPUBLICA DE SANTO DOMINGO Cgto.Pance 2560579 - LAUREANO GOMEZ Vrda.Pico de Aguila-Pance R.4329713 - LUCINDO MENESES Vrda. El Otoño La Buitera R.6817264
LA BUITRERA CGTO la Buitrera, cabecera 3259132 - JOSE MARIA GARCIA DE TOLEDO Cgto.La Buitrera-Cabecera Col 3259132.R.3270442 - LOS COMUNEROS Vrda.Alto del Rosario-La buitrera. R.5504030.Cel.310-4959868 - SOLEDAD ACOSTA DE SAMPER Vrda el Otoño-La buitrera R3358903 - NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS LAJAS Cgto.la Buitrera Km 6 Col.3259111
VILLA CARMELO Cgto VILLACARMELO, VEREDA LA FONDA 5517522 -
CACIQUE CALARCA Vrda.La fonda.Cgto.Villacarmelo, Col. 5517522.R3272209 - NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN Cgto. Villacarmelo-C
LOS ANDES Cgto LO ANDES, VEREDA CABUYAL - JUAN PABLO I CORREG. LOS ANDES - VEREDA LOS KARPATOS 033155782951 - 445 96 81 - TIERRA DE HOMBRES CORREG. LOS ANDES vda. Cabuyal CELULAR 3104094902 - FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS CORREG. Los Andes 553 59 25 (PEDRO NEL SALCEDO)
PICHINDE CGTO PICHINDE - SATELITE JOSE HOLGUIN GARCES CORREGIMIENTO PICHINDE 448 54 70 -(EDWIN ANGULO)- SERGIO CANTILLO, CORRREGIMIENTO PICHINDE 3911941 ( JULIO DALVIS BOLAÑOS) - LA INMACULADA, Cto Pichinde 5502122 4390963 ( FLOR ALBA NARANJO)
FELIDIA, CGTO FELIDIA - SATELITE JOSE HOLGUIN GARCES CORREGIMIENTO FELIDIA(CABECERA)- REPUBLICA DE CUBA CORREGIMIENTO FELIDIA (CABECERA)- CRISTOBAL COLON VEREDA EL DIAMANTE, CORREGIMIENTO FELIDIA (CABECERA)
LA LEONERA,CORREGIMIENTO LA LEONERA - JORGE ELIECER GAITAN, VEREDA PORVENIR JUAN DE LOS BARRIOS VEREDA PAJUY - CORREGIMIENTO LA LEONERA - CD HOGAR CAMPESINO,LA LEONERA
FRANCISCO LLOREDA - EL SALADITO 5501339-501055 - SATELITE JOSE HOLGUIN GARCES, CORREGIMIENTO SALADITO - FRANCISCO MIRANDA KIL. 18 VIA AL MAR CORREG. SALADITO 3331753 - LUIS FERNANDO LLOREDA, CORREGIMIENTO EL SALADITO, 5501339 - NUEVA SAN FRANCISCO, VEREDA LOS LAURELES, CORREG. SALADITO 3949053 - IGNACIO HERRERA Y VERGARA, VEREDA ALTO AGUACATAL, CORREG. LA ELVIRA (VDA ALTO AGUACATAL)3236185 -
BOYACA, CORREGIMIENTO LA ELVIRA, 3356456
LA PAZ CORREGIMIENTO LA PAZ, 5502582 - SATELITE MANUEL SAAVEDRA GALINDO - CORREG. LA PAZ - C. D JORGE ROBLEDO CORRGIMIENTO LA PAZ,55025 82 - AGROEOGICO VILLA DEL ROSARIO CORREGIMIENTO LA PAZ, 550 20 38 - C. D SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS, CORREGIMIENTO LA CASTILLA, CORREG. LA PAZ 550 26 12 - 444 41 96
MONTEBELLO - SATELITE SANTA LIBRADA, CORREGIMIENTO MONTEBELLO, 8888760 - C.D SAN PEDRO APOSTOL CORREG. MONTEBELLO - C. D ANDRES JOAQUIN LENIS, CORREGIMIENTO MONTEBELLO, VDA CAMPOALEGRE, LILIANA NUÑEZ
GOLONDRINAS, MARTHA ESNEDA BENAVIDES - SATELITE SANTA LIBRADA, GOLONDRINAS, GLORIA AMPARO ERAZO - ANTONIO BARBERENA, GOLONDRINAS, HILDA GUZMAN DE LEGUIZAMO

Vinculos Slider 02

  • img101628.jpgimg101630.jpgimg103272.png
  • img104351.jpgimg101776.jpgimg103962.jpg
  • img103961.jpgimg103963.jpgimg104027.jpg

Agenda Eventos

Acerca de este Portal Nexura