Programación XII Juegos Municipales Cali 2017


 

PROGRAMACION BILLAR

 
 

ENCUENTRO

VS

ENCUENTRO

CATEGORIA

COMUNA

FECHA

 
 

Luis Alberto Bedoya

Vs

Diego Alexander Aristizabal

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Henerth Angulo

Vs

Luis Arthur Valencia

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Luis Miguel Riascos

Vs

Luis Arthur Valencia

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Henerth Angulo

Vs

Diego Alexander Aristizabal

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Diego Alexander Aristizabal

Vs

Luis Miguel Riascos

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Luis Alberto Bedoya

Vs

Luis Arthur Valencia

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Luis Miguel Riascos

Vs

Luis Alberto Bedoya

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Henerth Angulo

Vs

Luis Arthur Valencia

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Diego Alexander Aristizabal

Vs

Luis Alberto Bedoya

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

Luis Miguel Riascos

Vs

Henerth Angulo

Masculino

C 21

06 - 13 Agosto

 

1 Clasificado A

Vs

1 Clasificado C

Masculino

Felidia

06 - 13 Agosto

 

1 Clasificado B

Vs

1 Clasificado D

Masculino

Felidia

06 - 13 Agosto

 

1 Clasificado

Vs

2 Clasificado

Masculino

Felidia

06 - 13 Agosto

 

 

 

PROGRAMACIÓN FUTSALA

 
 

ENCUENTRO

VS.

ENCUENTRO

CATEGORÍA

COMUNA

FECHA

 
 

La Rivera B

Vs.

San Luis

Masculino

Comuna 6

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Los Guaduales

Vs.

La Rivera A

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

La Rivera C

Vs.

Floralia Sector 2

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

La Selva A

Vs.

Descanso

Masculino

Comuna 10 - Grupo A

07 - 13 Agosto

 

La Selva B

Vs.

Olimpico B

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

San Cristobal

Vs.

Olimpico A

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Panamericano

Vs.

Descanso

Masculino

Comuna 10 - Grupo B

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Pasoancho

Vs.

Guabal

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Santa Elena

Vs.

Las Granjas

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Prados De Oriente B

Vs.

Villa Del Sur

Masculino

Comuna 11

07 - 13 Agosto

 

El Jardin

Vs.

Prados De Oriente A

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Ciudad Modelo

Vs.

Independencia

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

San Bosco Diamante

Vs.

Carlos Lleras Restrepo

Masculino

Comuna 13

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Vergel A

Vs.

Poblado Ii

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Vergel B

Vs.

Comuneros Ii

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Mariano Ramos

Vs.

Union De Viivenda A

Masculino

Comuna 16

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Antonio Nariño

Vs.

Republica Israel B

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Republica Israel A

Vs.

Union De Viivenda B

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Ciudadela Comfandi

Vs.

Bochalema *(22)

Masculino

Comuna 17 - 22 (Agrupadas)

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Nuevo Rey

Vs.

Bosques Del Limonar

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Ciudad Jardin *(22)

Vs.

Prados Del Limonar

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Bellavista

Vs.

Templete

Masculino

Comuna 19

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Niza

Vs.

Nueva Granada B

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Uresa

Vs.

Nueva Granada A

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Pizamos Iii - A

Vs.

Potrero Grande Iii

Masculino

Comuna 21

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Pizamos Iii - B

Vs.

Valle Grande

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Talanga

Vs.

Sol De Oriente

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Navarro Bajo

Vs.

Descanso

Masculino

Cuenca Sur - Grupo C

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Navarro

Vs.

Hormiguero B

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

Hormiguero C

Vs.

Hormiguero A

Masculino

07 - 13 Agosto

 

 


Número de visitas a esta página 188
Fecha de publicación 24/07/2017
Última modificación 08/08/2017

Versión 7.0.1

Powered by Nexura